Skip to content

Ingresa tu comuna y conoce a tus candidat✸s

¿No sabes cuál es tu distrito? Click aquí

Filtrar por:

Gobierno Regional

Ignacio Marín Abuín

XVI Región de Ñuble

Ver
Gobierno Regional

Jaime Sáez Quiroz

X Región de Los Lagos

Ver
Gobierno Regional

Paula Orellana Uribe

II Región de Antofagasta

Ver
Gobierno Regional

Rodrigo Mundaca Cabrera

V Región de Valparaíso

Ver
Gobierno Regional

Constituyente

Alejandra Toledo Figueroa 🏳️‍⚧️

V Región de Valparaíso

Distrito 6

Ver
Constituyente

Amaya Álvez Marín

VIII Región del Biobío

Distrito 20

Ver
Constituyente

Ana Martínez Chamorro

VI Región del Libertador General Bernardo O’Higgins

Distrito 15

Ver
Constituyente

Beatriz Sánchez Muñoz

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

Distrito 12

Ver
Constituyente

Camila Castillo Guerrero 🏳️‍🌈

I Región de Tarapacá

Distrito 2

Ver
Constituyente

Carolina Pérez Dattari

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

Distrito 11

Ver
Constituyente

Consuelo Veloso Ávila

VII Región del Maule

Distrito 18

Ver
Constituyente

Cristian Bellei Carvacho

V Región de Valparaíso

Distrito 7

Ver
Constituyente

Cristina Martín Sáez

XVI Región de Ñuble

Distrito 19

Ver
Constituyente

Daniel Andrade Schwarze

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

Distrito 13

Ver
Constituyente

Daniel Stingo Camus

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

Distrito 8

Ver
Constituyente

Daniela Carvacho Díaz

X Región de Los Lagos

Distrito 25

Ver
Constituyente

Ericka Ñanco Vásquez

IX Región de La Araucanía

Distrito 23

Ver
Constituyente

Esteban Vielma Salazar

X Región de Los Lagos

Distrito 26

Ver
Constituyente

Fabián Farías Quijada 🏳️‍🌈

VII Región del Maule

Distrito 17

Ver
Constituyente

Giovanna Roa Cadín

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

Distrito 10

Ver
Constituyente

Julio Ñanco Antilef

XI Región Aysén del General Carlos Ibáñez del Campo

Distrito 27

Ver
Constituyente

Katharina Pavletich Heisig

IV Región de Coquimbo

Distrito 5

Ver
Constituyente

Leonardo Parraguez Gallardo

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

Distrito 12

Ver
Constituyente

Luz Vidal Huiriqueo

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

Distrito 9

Ver
Constituyente

María José Oyarzún Solís

V Región de Valparaíso

Distrito 7

Ver
Constituyente

Roberto Parra Vallette

V Región de Valparaíso

Distrito 6

Ver
Constituyente

Romina Ávalos Vergara

II Región de Antofagasta

Distrito 3

Ver
Constituyente

Tatiana Urrutia Herrera

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

Distrito 8

Ver
Constituyente

Yarela Gómez Sánchez

XI Región Aysén del General Carlos Ibáñez del Campo

Distrito 27

Ver
Constituyente

Concejalía

Adolfo Vega Aros

V Región de Valparaíso

La Ligua

Ver
Concejalía

Adrián Rojas Campos

VII Región del Maule

San Javier

Ver
Concejalía

Alex Castillo Reyes

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

La Florida

Ver
Concejalía

Alexa Brevis Valderrama

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

San Bernardo

Ver
Concejalía

Alfonso Castellano Bello

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

Maipú

Ver
Concejalía

Alicia Acuña Galleguillos

IV Región de Coquimbo

La Serena

Ver
Concejalía

Álvaro Jorquera Mora

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

San Bernardo

Ver
Concejalía

Amelia Leiva Lacunza

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

Pirque

Ver
Concejalía

Ana María Yáñez Varas

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

Santiago

Ver
Concejalía

Ana Rebeca Araneda Alvarado

VIII Región del Biobío

Talcahuano

Ver
Concejalía

Ana Zavala Arias

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

Pudahuel

Ver
Concejalía

Andrea Albornoz González

V Región de Valparaíso

Llay Llay

Ver
Concejalía

Andrés Dibán Dinamarca

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

San Miguel

Ver
Concejalía

Andrés Munzenmayer

X Región de Los Lagos

Puerto Montt

Ver
Concejalía

Anita Paz Vallejo Romero

III Región de Atacama

Copiapó

Ver
Concejalía

Aurora Benavides Andrades

VIII Región del Biobío

Chiguayante

Ver
Concejalía

Beltrán Pantoja De Prada

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

Las Condes

Ver
Concejalía

Bladymir Muñoz Acevedo 🏳️‍🌈

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

Maipú

Ver
Concejalía

Camil Yaupe Flores

VIII Región del Biobío

Lebu

Ver
Concejalía

Camila Ponce Ponce

IV Región de Coquimbo

Coquimbo

Ver
Concejalía

Camila Ruiz Tagle

X Región de Los Lagos

Puerto Varas

Ver
Concejalía

Carla Ortiz Frías

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

Independencia

Ver
Concejalía

Carlos Alarcón Astete

V Región de Valparaíso

Villa Alemana

Ver
Concejalía

Carlos Castro Romero

VII Región del Maule

Linares

Ver
Concejalía

Carlos Maturana Cornejo

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

Talagante

Ver
Concejalía

Carlos Ponce Meza

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

La Pintana

Ver
Concejalía

Carolina Contreras Martínez

V Región de Valparaíso

Quilpué

Ver
Concejalía

Carolina Orellana Avendaño

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

Cerrillos

Ver
Concejalía

Carolina Troncoso Mendoza

II Región de Antofagasta

Ollagüe

Ver
Concejalía

Catherine Olivares Bonatici

VI Región del Libertador General Bernardo O’Higgins

Doñihue

Ver
Concejalía

Christopher Morales Vega

V Región de Valparaíso

Llay Llay

Ver
Concejalía

Cindy Gómez Ávalos

II Región de Antofagasta

Antofagasta

Ver
Concejalía

Claudia Cárdenas Gebauer

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

Huechuraba

Ver
Concejalía

Claudia Meneses Rencoret

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

San José de Maipo

Ver
Concejalía

Claudia San Martin León

VI Región del Libertador General Bernardo O’Higgins

Rancagua

Ver
Concejalía

Claudio Canario Orrego

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

Lo Barnechea

Ver
Concejalía

Claudio Ipinza Núñez

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

Independencia

Ver
Concejalía

Constanza Diaz Gómez

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

Pudahuel

Ver
Concejalía

Cristian Fernández Araya

I Región de Tarapacá

Iquique

Ver
Concejalía

Cristian Puebla Huanca

II Región de Antofagasta

Antofagasta

Ver
Concejalía

Cristian Ramírez Meneses

V Región de Valparaíso

San Antonio

Ver
Concejalía

Cristian Tobar Suazo

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

Puente Alto

Ver
Concejalía

Cristina Amade Cortez

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

Lampa

Ver
Concejalía

Cristóbal Palma Sáez 🏳️‍🌈

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

Lo Prado

Ver
Concejalía

Cynthia Barría León

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

Macul

Ver
Concejalía

Daniel Bakx Aros

VI Región del Libertador General Bernardo O’Higgins

Machalí

Ver
Concejalía

Daniela Cáceres Ibarra

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

Tiltil

Ver
Concejalía

Daniela Lavarello Ramírez

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

Peñalolén

Ver
Concejalía

Daniela Maragaño Sotelo

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

San Bernardo

Ver
Concejalía

Daniela Molina Barrera

IV Región de Coquimbo

La Serena

Ver
Concejalía

Daniela Rodríguez Pacheco

VI Región del Libertador General Bernardo O’Higgins

Santa Cruz

Ver
Concejalía

Daniela Rosenberg González

XIV Región de Los Ríos

Valdivia

Ver
Concejalía

David Bonilla Valenzuela

V Región de Valparaíso

Algarrobo

Ver
Concejalía

Diana Urra Castillo

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

Macul

Ver
Concejalía

Eduardo Arriagada López

VI Región del Libertador General Bernardo O’Higgins

Machalí

Ver
Concejalía

Elba Ahumada Benítez

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

La Florida

Ver
Concejalía

Eric Riquelme Sanhueza

VIII Región del Biobío

Concepción

Ver
Concejalía

Erika Carril Antipil

VIII Región del Biobío

Lebu

Ver
Concejalía

Esteban Iriarte Bustos

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

Peñalolén

Ver
Concejalía

Evelyn Chávez Chávez

X Región de Los Lagos

Puerto Montt

Ver
Concejalía

Felipe Saavedra mella

VIII Región del Biobío

Lebu

Ver
Concejalía

Fernanda Clemo García

VIII Región del Biobío

Concepción

Ver
Concejalía

Fernando Camblor Aróstica

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

Vitacura

Ver
Concejalía

Fidel Cueto Rosales

V Región de Valparaíso

Quilpué

Ver
Concejalía

Francisca Collilef Ibañez

VIII Región del Biobío

Tirúa

Ver
Concejalía

Francisca Varas Rojas

X Región de Los Lagos

Castro

Ver
Concejalía

Francisco Retamal Jiménez 🏳️‍🌈

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

Independencia

Ver
Concejalía

Franco Fernández Vera

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

San Bernardo

Ver
Concejalía

Gabriel González Zúñiga

VII Región del Maule

Linares

Ver
Concejalía

Gloria Chavalos Gutiérrez

X Región de Los Lagos

Puerto Varas

Ver
Concejalía

Guillermo Torres Bello

VIII Región del Biobío

Talcahuano

Ver
Concejalía

Héctor Daniel Gerter Jara

XIV Región de Los Ríos

Valdivia

Ver
Concejalía

Hilda Yesenia Chacana Garrido

V Región de Valparaíso

Valparaíso

Ver
Concejalía

Ignacio Fredes Leiva

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

Pudahuel

Ver
Concejalía

Ignacio Salas Sandoval

VII Región del Maule

Linares

Ver
Concejalía

Irene Alvear Azcárate

III Región de Atacama

Alto del Carmen

Ver
Concejalía

Isabel Diez de Medina Neira

VI Región del Libertador General Bernardo O’Higgins

Santa Cruz

Ver
Concejalía

Isidora Alcalde Egaña

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

Las Condes

Ver
Concejalía

Issaac Cortes Vega

V Región de Valparaíso

Puchuncaví

Ver
Concejalía

Ivonne Lecaros Sandoval

X Región de Los Lagos

Castro

Ver
Concejalía

Javiera López Layana

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

Lo Espejo

Ver
Concejalía

Javiera Mora Gatica

VIII Región del Biobío

Hualpén

Ver
Concejalía

Jimena Quezada Lizama

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

Puente Alto

Ver
Concejalía

Johanna Mayr Soto

X Región de Los Lagos

Osorno

Ver
Concejalía

Jorge Barraza Cortés

IV Región de Coquimbo

Salamanca

Ver
Concejalía

Jorge Campusano Rodríguez 🏳️‍🌈

IV Región de Coquimbo

La Serena

Ver
Concejalía

Jorge Fuentes Brito

VII Región del Maule

San Javier

Ver
Concejalía

José Aldunate Salas

VII Región del Maule

Linares

Ver
Concejalía

José Armando Olate Pérez

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

Puente Alto

Ver
Concejalía

José Escobar Rodriguez

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

Pudahuel

Ver
Concejalía

José López Cartes

VIII Región del Biobío

Talcahuano

Ver
Concejalía

José Manuel Cartagena Ilabaca

V Región de Valparaíso

Casablanca

Ver
Concejalía

Jose Miguel Antio Huircapan

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

Buin

Ver
Concejalía

José Raúl Orrego

V Región de Valparaíso

La Calera

Ver
Concejalía

Juan Carlos Molinas Yaupi

IX Región de La Araucanía

Vilcún

Ver
Concejalía

Juan Marcelo Triviños Morales

XIV Región de Los Ríos

Valdivia

Ver
Concejalía

Julio Cárcamo Leigton

VIII Región del Biobío

Hualpén

Ver
Concejalía

Julio Espina Martinez

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

Calera de Tango

Ver
Concejalía

Leonel Ramos Ramos

II Región de Antofagasta

San Pedro de Atacama

Ver
Concejalía

Lilian Cortez Sepúlveda

V Región de Valparaíso

Puchuncaví

Ver
Concejalía

Lissette Hermosilla Leiva 🏳️‍🌈

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

Colina

Ver
Concejalía

Lorena Ayala Galaz

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

Quilicura

Ver
Concejalía

Lorena Barra Bravo

VIII Región del Biobío

Chiguayante

Ver
Concejalía

Lorena Estivales Arratia

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

La Florida

Ver
Concejalía

Luis Andrés Vásquez Lemus

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

La Reina

Ver
Concejalía

Luis Díaz Lira

V Región de Valparaíso

Catemu

Ver
Concejalía

Luis Figueroa Torres

XIV Región de Los Ríos

La Unión

Ver
Concejalía

Luis Huerta Cárcamo

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

Tiltil

Ver
Concejalía

Luis Leiva Godoy

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

Cerrillos

Ver
Concejalía

Luis Rencoret Arenas

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

Colina

Ver
Concejalía

Luis Robles Díaz

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

Renca

Ver
Concejalía

Mabel Valdés Pradena

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

Estación Central

Ver
Concejalía

Macarena Morales

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

Maipú

Ver
Concejalía

Macarena Silva Energici 🏳️‍🌈

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

Providencia

Ver
Concejalía

Maga Miranda Díaz

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

Estación Central

Ver
Concejalía

Magdalena Claude Campos

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

La Pintana

Ver
Concejalía

Maira González Silva

VI Región del Libertador General Bernardo O’Higgins

Doñihue

Ver
Concejalía

Marcela Agüero Muñoz

XI Región Aysén del General Carlos Ibáñez del Campo

Coyhaique

Ver
Concejalía

Marcela Bona Ruz

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

Colina

Ver
Concejalía

Marcelo Ibánez Salgado

V Región de Valparaíso

Viña del Mar

Ver
Concejalía

Marcelo Sáez Erices

IX Región de La Araucanía

Galvarino

Ver
Concejalía

María Alejandra Díaz Jiménez

VI Región del Libertador General Bernardo O’Higgins

Santa Cruz

Ver
Concejalía

María Catalina Rubio Salinas

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

La Reina

Ver
Concejalía

María Elia Lucero Nuñez

V Región de Valparaíso

San Antonio

Ver
Concejalía

María Eugenia Lorenzini Lorenzini 🏳️‍🌈

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

Ñuñoa

Ver
Concejalía

María Eugenia Pino García

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

Providencia

Ver
Concejalía

Maria Grafira Vargas Villarroel

X Región de Los Lagos

Cochamó

Ver
Concejalía

María Jesús Aceituno Castro

V Región de Valparaíso

Limache

Ver
Concejalía

María Maldonado Roldán

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

Renca

Ver
Concejalía

Maria Nataly Allende Olivero

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

Las Condes

Ver
Concejalía

Marianela Molina Mansilla

XI Región Aysén del General Carlos Ibáñez del Campo

Coyhaique

Ver
Concejalía

Mario Ortiz Cuevas

XIV Región de Los Ríos

La Unión

Ver
Concejalía

Marjorie Aguilar Alveal

V Región de Valparaíso

Quilpué

Ver
Concejalía

Marta Aravena Schiaffino

V Región de Valparaíso

Puchuncaví

Ver
Concejalía

Martín Abarzúa Torres 🏳️‍🌈

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

Providencia

Ver
Concejalía

Marvy Navarrete Jaque

VII Región del Maule

Retiro

Ver
Concejalía

Matías Cepeda Hidalgo

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

Calera de Tango

Ver
Concejalía

Mauricio Plaza Vergara

IV Región de Coquimbo

La Serena

Ver
Concejalía

Maximiliano Retamozo Segovia

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

Paine

Ver
Concejalía

Melissa Díaz Gatica

V Región de Valparaíso

Limache

Ver
Concejalía

Miroslava Raymondova Petrova-Goutieres

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

Ñuñoa

Ver
Concejalía

Moisé Venegas Vega

XIV Región de Los Ríos

Valdivia

Ver
Concejalía

Nancy Díaz Soto

V Región de Valparaíso

Viña del Mar

Ver
Concejalía

Nancy Torres Valencia

VIII Región del Biobío

Talcahuano

Ver
Concejalía

Natividad Manqui Manqui

XIV Región de Los Ríos

Valdivia

Ver
Concejalía

Nelly Vera López

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

Calera de Tango

Ver
Concejalía

Nelson Mansilla Mendoza

X Región de Los Lagos

Chaitén

Ver
Concejalía

Nicolás Nilo Sotelo

VI Región del Libertador General Bernardo O’Higgins

Rengo

Ver
Concejalía

Nicolás Valenzuela Levi

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

Santiago

Ver
Concejalía

Nicole Elizabeth Navarrete Menares

VIII Región del Biobío

Arauco

Ver
Concejalía

Ninoska Medel Soazo

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

San Ramón

Ver
Concejalía

Pamela Álvarez Morales

V Región de Valparaíso

Cartagena

Ver
Concejalía

Paola Cárdenas Ríos

XIV Región de Los Ríos

Paillaco

Ver
Concejalía

Paola Rey Ahumada

VI Región del Libertador General Bernardo O’Higgins

Graneros

Ver
Concejalía

Patricia Cardenas Cardenas

XIV Región de Los Ríos

La Unión

Ver
Concejalía

Paulina Ana Vicencio Guzmán

VIII Región del Biobío

Chiguayante

Ver
Concejalía

Paz Fuica Contreras

II Región de Antofagasta

Antofagasta

Ver
Concejalía

Pedro Díaz Álvarez

VIII Región del Biobío

Tirúa

Ver
Concejalía

Pedro Huenchuleo Calbul

VIII Región del Biobío

Tirúa

Ver
Concejalía

Pierre Arriaza Ramírez

VIII Región del Biobío

Talcahuano

Ver
Concejalía

Raquel Cerda Lineros

VI Región del Libertador General Bernardo O’Higgins

Graneros

Ver
Concejalía

Raúl Garrote Garrote

III Región de Atacama

Alto del Carmen

Ver
Concejalía

Roberto Trincado Cvjetkovic

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

Curacaví

Ver
Concejalía

Robinson Ramos Peñaloza

VII Región del Maule

San Rafael

Ver
Concejalía

Rodrigo Avendaño Reyes

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

Huechuraba

Ver
Concejalía

Rodrigo Esparza Gutiérrez

V Región de Valparaíso

Concón

Ver
Concejalía

Rodrigo Martínez Hermosilla

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

Estación Central

Ver
Concejalía

Rodrigo Narváez

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

La Pintana

Ver
Concejalía

Rosa Sanchez Orellana

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

Cerro Navia

Ver
Concejalía

Sebastián Araos Dattoli

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

La Reina

Ver
Concejalía

Sebastián Caiceo Bacon

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

Cerro Navia

Ver
Concejalía

Sergio Díaz González

XI Región Aysén del General Carlos Ibáñez del Campo

Coyhaique

Ver
Concejalía

Sergio Figueroa Sepúlveda

I Región de Tarapacá

Iquique

Ver
Concejalía

Sharun Uttamchandani Mujica

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

Pedro Aguirre Cerda

Ver
Concejalía

Susy Castillo

V Región de Valparaíso

Algarrobo

Ver
Concejalía

Tania Salas Araya

X Región de Los Lagos

Osorno

Ver
Concejalía

Tatiana Godoy González

V Región de Valparaíso

Limache

Ver
Concejalía

Tomás Echiburú Altamirano

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

Providencia

Ver
Concejalía

Valentina Dupuy Tejos

VI Región del Libertador General Bernardo O’Higgins

San Fernando

Ver
Concejalía

Valeska Tello González

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

Quilicura

Ver
Concejalía

Veronica Palma Morales

VI Región del Libertador General Bernardo O’Higgins

Machalí

Ver
Concejalía

Vicente Gutiérrez Berner🏳️‍🌈

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

Ñuñoa

Ver
Concejalía

Victoria Silva Olavarría

V Región de Valparaíso

El Quisco

Ver
Concejalía

Viviana Estobar Bravo

VIII Región del Biobío

Hualpén

Ver
Concejalía

Viviana Hurtado Baeza

V Región de Valparaíso

Catemu

Ver
Concejalía

Viviana Valencia Fernández

V Región de Valparaíso

Quillota

Ver
Concejalía

Willem Schuitemaker Truffello

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

Macul

Ver
Concejalía

Yanaida Padilla Canessa

VI Región del Libertador General Bernardo O’Higgins

Rancagua

Ver
Concejalía

Yanett Carolina Jara Sanhueza

XI Región Aysén del General Carlos Ibáñez del Campo

Coyhaique

Ver
Concejalía

Yenny Hernández Ahumada

I Región de Tarapacá

Iquique

Ver
Concejalía

Yeraldine Delgado Pindal

X Región de Los Lagos

San Juan de la Costa

Ver
Concejalía

Yerko Fuentes Ramos 🏳️‍🌈

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

Lo Espejo

Ver
Concejalía

Yorka Oriana Cheuquian Gallardo

XI Región Aysén del General Carlos Ibáñez del Campo

Coyhaique

Ver
Concejalía

Alcaldía

Álvaro Lizana Fuentes

VI Región del Libertador General Bernardo O’Higgins

Rengo

Ver
Alcaldía

Carla Amtmann Fecci

XIV Región de Los Ríos

Valdivia

Ver
Alcaldía

Carlos Burgos Martinez

XIV Región de Los Ríos

Río Bueno

Ver
Alcaldía

Carlos Campbell Araya

IV Región de Coquimbo

Tierra Amarilla

Ver
Alcaldía

Emilia Ríos Saavedra

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

Ñuñoa

Ver
Alcaldía

Francisco Riquelme López

V Región de Valparaíso

Casablanca

Ver
Alcaldía

Germán Herrera Dinamarca

VII Región del Maule

San Javier

Ver
Alcaldía

Giordano Delpin Pino

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

Lampa

Ver
Alcaldía

José Fica

XVI Región de Ñuble

Ñiquén

Ver
Alcaldía

Luis Valenzuela Cruzat

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

Tiltil

Ver
Alcaldía

Macarena Ripamonti Serrano

V Región de Valparaíso

Viña del Mar

Ver
Alcaldía

Manuel Ansaldo Hill

IX Región de La Araucanía

Villarrica

Ver
Alcaldía

Marlene Pamela Hurtado Mendoza

II Región de Antofagasta

Ollagüe

Ver
Alcaldía

Miguel Ballesteros Candia

II Región de Antofagasta

Calama

Ver
Alcaldía

Miguel Concha Manso

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

Peñalolén

Ver
Alcaldía

Ornella Concha Hermosilla

VIII Región del Biobío

Hualpén

Ver
Alcaldía

Raquel González Espinosa

V Región de Valparaíso

Papudo

Ver
Alcaldía

Sebastián Balbontín Bustamante 🏳️‍🌈

V Región de Valparaíso

Limache

Ver
Alcaldía

Tomás Vodanovic

Región Metropolitana de Santiago

Maipú

Ver
Alcaldía

Yoshi Guajardo Amaya

VI Región del Libertador General Bernardo O’Higgins

Santa Cruz

Ver
Alcaldía